Autoridades

PresidentaPatricia Massiotti
Secretaría GeneralMariana Piriz
Secretaría PrensaLourdes Pintos
Secretaría Asuntos LaboralesDaniel Devitta
Secretaría de InteriorVíctor Da Costa
Secretaría de Gestion y serviciosMargarita Cousillas
Secretaría de OrganizaciónHéctor Suárez
Secretaría de SocialesMilton Vera
Secretaría de CulturaAlvaro Siragusa
Secretaría InternacionalesRodolfo Acosta
Secretaría FinanzasDaniel Maciel

Contactos Regionales
ArtigasKarina Da Rosa099002055car2dos@hotmail.com
CanelonesJohanaSmith098279848
Cerro Largo CarlosOjeda099807489cojeda@adinet.com.uy
ColoniaGuillermoChevallier099964336
DuraznoLiliaDurán099372076liliamaria2282@hotmail.com
Flores NazarioPedreira099089870nazapedreida@adinet.com.uy
Florida IleanaFerrer092661157
Lavalleja
MaldonadoLuisOtero091669686
afuturegionalmaldonado@gmail.com
MontevideoMarioArmesto099605118
RodrigoRenauro099446774
rodrigorenauro@hotmail.com
PaysandúJoséCaeiro099721070
YlseBanegas099379966ylseban@adinet.com.uy
Rio NegroEstebanMacció091364740
estemaccio@gmail.com
RiveraCarlosPivani098000728carpivamicas48@gmail.com
RochaCarlosOlivera092224098car.60liv@gmail.com
San JoséAnaBorges099196287anaborgesalvarez@gmai.com
DiegoBentancourt098409176diego.bentancourt@hotmail.com
SaltoGustavoSouza099734718
SorianoWilderValentin091528204momoboys2007@hotmail.com
TacuarembóAlejandraMoreira092412046pilardemello@live.com
Treinta y TresAlvaro Tonarelli098666731atonarel@gmail.com
AgrarioDaríoPedrozo098079677

Contactos deSecretariado
PresidentaPatriciaMassiotti099399140
Secretaria GeneralMarianaPiriz098794628
FinanzasDanielMaciel099796668
OrganizaciónHéctorSuarez091528208
Gestión y ServicioMargaritaCousillas91528187
Prensa y PropagandaLourdesPintos099739357
InteriorJoséCardozo091528223
RodolfoAcosta
098446233
Asuntos LaboralesDanielDevitta099360800
Asuntos SocialesMiltonVera
091528205